Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
Staying Connected
Committees
Club Administration Committee
Rotary Leadership Institute
Community Service
Australian Rotary Health
Bowelscan
Inner Wheel
MedicAlert
Probus
International Service
AquaBox
Donations in Kind
End Polio Now
Interplast
Rotarians Against Malaria
Rotary Australia World Community Service
Rotary Friendship Exchange
Rotary Oceania Medial Aid for Children
ShelterBox
Vocational Training Teams
District Resource Network
Membership Committee
Public Image Committee
Vocational Service
L2P Driver Mentoring
Men's Shed
Victorian Police Leaders Mentoring Program
Shine on Awards
Teacher Award
Working with Refugees
Pride of Workmanship
Youth Service
Interact
National Youth Science Forum
Rotary Youth Leadership Award
Rotary Youth Program of Enrichment
The Science Experience
Youth Exchange
ROTEX
The Rotary Foundation
The Rotary Foundation
Members' Information
Document Finder
Rotary Alumni
District Email
Website Manual
District Rules and Statement of Purpose
District Protection Policy
Rotary Fellowships Directory
District Information
District History
District Geographical Description
Women in Rotary
ABCs of Rotary
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2017-2018
Next Year >>
District Governor
Bernie Bott
District Governor
Yarrawonga Mulwala
District Executives
Malcolm Kerr
DGE
Cobram
Brian Peters
DGN
Albury West
Gary Fitzgerald
Secretary
Yea
Peter Gilbert
Treasurer
Preston
District Officers and Directors
Terry Grant
District Trainer
Sunbury
Robert Lloyd
Administration
Diamond Creek
Steve McKewen
Membership
Albury Hume
David Cooke
Foundation
Albury West
Chris Lang
International
Pascoe Vale
Gordon Hastie
Youth
Southern Mitchell
Colin Hay
Community
Ivanhoe
Kathryn Chivers
Vocational
Rotary e-Club of 9790
Steve McKewen
Web Master
Albury Hume
Assistant/Area Governors
Greg Paull
AG 1
Diamond Creek
Bruce Anderson
AG 2
Strathmore
Kaye Gauci
AG 3
Broadmeadows
Anne Reid
AG 4
Alexandra
April Halliday
AG 5
Shepparton
Sally Matheson
AG 6
Benalla
Margaret Bennett
AG 7
Rotary e-Club of 9790
Chris Sutton
AG 8
Numurkah
Clive Faul
AG 9
Wodonga Central
Glenys Hall
AG 10
Albury North